Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LINTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+31.2%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250
+12.9%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7UN
← Back to All Properties