Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SYKE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+60.4%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+34.2%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+79.5%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8HS
← Back to All Properties