Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£117,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£352,000
+49.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,750
+21.3%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7LW
← Back to All Properties