Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EXMOOR AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0FN
← Back to All Properties