5, SAWLEY AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£125,000+184.1%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-1.0%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
-£439 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,439
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1