Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STONECROP CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
-3.3%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+90.2%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,950
Sold on 14 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3HA
← Back to All Properties