Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LABURNUM CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-19.7%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+35.3%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Detached
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,750
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LS
← Back to All Properties