Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£17,855 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,145
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties