Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHESTERFIELD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-2.0%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 13 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2DT
← Back to All Properties