Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SCARSDALE STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£12,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,950
+53.6%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,750
-10.8%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6JW
← Back to All Properties