Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ALFRED CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-7.0%
Sold on 29 November 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+9.4%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5EE
← Back to All Properties