Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 2FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+12.9%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+54.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 2FF
← Back to All Properties