Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST PAULS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3RX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+143.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3RX
← Back to All Properties