Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVINGTON PARK, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA16 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+79.6%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,600
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6HU
← Back to All Properties