Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STEEPWOOD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+47.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+1.3%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£1,803 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,197
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1AR
← Back to All Properties