59, GREENHILL GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,000+45.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+112.8%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+42.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1