31, BRITISH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,250
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+491.9%
Price Change
+£270,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,250+491.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£270,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,950+19.5%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+31.4%
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+40.3%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1