Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRAINGERS ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+36.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+6.5%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8EJ
← Back to All Properties