Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 18, ALEXANDRA STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£17,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-15.4%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1AY
← Back to All Properties