Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, WOODFOOT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+151.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3DY
← Back to All Properties