Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, VICTOR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+44.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+683.3%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2SA
← Back to All Properties