3, CROWNDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+27.5%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+40.9%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1