Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+31.1%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+24.0%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+81.1%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Detached
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties