Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYFIELD HOUSE, FINKLE STREET, ST BEES, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA27 0BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+729.0%
Price Change
+£237,430 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+729.0%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£237,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,570
Sold on 7 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA27 0BN
← Back to All Properties