Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HATHAWAY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+0.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£474,000
+23.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+79.1%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5JB
← Back to All Properties