Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DRYLEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 1HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+17.3%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+35.4%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+105.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 1HL
← Back to All Properties