Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MAYBRIDGE SQUARE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN12 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+15.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+69.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 26 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN12 6HL
← Back to All Properties