Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63A, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+144.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 17 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RF
← Back to All Properties