Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CREST AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+58.6%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 2EF
← Back to All Properties