FLAT 8, ELIZABETH COURT, 55, QUEENS ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-22.4%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+0.4%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500+147.1%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+23.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1