Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GREAT DELL, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL8 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+52.9%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+45.3%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 3 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL8 7HP
← Back to All Properties