Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROWAN ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+87.8%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+31.3%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 25 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UX
← Back to All Properties