Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,270
Last Sold Price
17 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,680 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,270
-3.3%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,680 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-6.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+21.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties