Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,500
+77.6%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+84.8%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties