Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+75.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+38.8%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RB
← Back to All Properties