9, EASTLAND WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.0%
Price Change
-£97,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£40,000-71.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995+75.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1