Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+23.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+59.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties