16, SILVERSTONE AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000-14.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1