Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
-13.3%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+8.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+13.1%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+73.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£67,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties