Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
376, MICKLEFIELD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+27.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+44.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7HZ
← Back to All Properties