Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DAVENHAM COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+15.7%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-18.1%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,995
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GD
← Back to All Properties