Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BOMBAY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+17.6%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+177.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RF
← Back to All Properties