Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-20.5%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,999
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties