1, EDINBURGH ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+116.8%
Sold on 7 March 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950+27.6%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+180.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,750+28.8%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1