Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOWARD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
-31.3%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+2.6%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+5.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6AX
← Back to All Properties