OWL BARN, BRIDGE ROAD, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 7EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£293,000+102.1%
Sold on 3 June 2008
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+4.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+6.9%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1