49, HAWTHORN STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5NA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+13.3%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+190.8%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,950+10.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950-0.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1