Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, JONES WAY, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.7%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+4.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4FX
← Back to All Properties