Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, JARVIS AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 7BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+25.0%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,975
Sold on 19 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 7BJ
← Back to All Properties