STUMPWELL COTTAGE, CHURCH ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 8NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,385,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.3%
Price Change
+£865,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,385,000+166.3%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
+£865,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1